User:Kat: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Week before Feb 2, 20201: add row to prop table for datatype) |
|||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|+ New Properties | |+ New Properties | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Property ID !! EN Label !! Link | ! Property ID !! EN Label !! Link !! datatype | ||
|- | |- | ||
| P283 || editor || [[Property:P283]] | | P283 || editor || [[Property:P283]] || string | ||
|- | |- | ||
| P284 || Oxalic acid || [[Property:P284]] | | P284 || Oxalic acid || [[Property:P284]] || quantity | ||
|- | |- | ||
| P285 || Fumaric acid || [[Property:P285]] | | P285 || Fumaric acid || [[Property:P285]] || quantity | ||
|- | |- | ||
| P286 || Phenolics || [[Property:P286]] | | P286 || Phenolics || [[Property:P286]] || quantity | ||
|- | |- | ||
| P287 || Flavonoids || [[Property:P287]] | | P287 || Flavonoids || [[Property:P287]] || quantity | ||
|- | |- | ||
| P289 || Carotenoids || [[Property:P289]] | | P289 || Carotenoids || [[Property:P289]] || quantity | ||
|- | |||
| P290 || Neoxanthin || [[Property:P290]] || quantity | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 17:59, 1 February 2021
Curating data related to food composition.
Progress
Week before Feb 2, 20201
Property ID | EN Label | Link | datatype |
---|---|---|---|
P283 | editor | Property:P283 | string |
P284 | Oxalic acid | Property:P284 | quantity |
P285 | Fumaric acid | Property:P285 | quantity |
P286 | Phenolics | Property:P286 | quantity |
P287 | Flavonoids | Property:P287 | quantity |
P289 | Carotenoids | Property:P289 | quantity |
P290 | Neoxanthin | Property:P290 | quantity |
class | EN Label | Link |
---|---|---|
food item | fool's watercress | Item:Q567642 |
food item | borage | Item:Q567643 |
food item | wild leek | Item:Q567641 |
FCT | Mediterranean Wild Edible Plants | Item:Q567640 |
Query topic | Link |
---|---|
Query for ranked list of items containing most to least DHA (Docosahexaenoic acid) listed in this wikibase |