User:Kat: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Week before Feb 2, 20201: add borage) |
(→Week before Feb 2, 20201: carotenoids) |
||
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| P287 || Flavonoids || [[Property:P287]] | | P287 || Flavonoids || [[Property:P287]] | ||
|- | |||
| P289 || Carotenoids || [[Property:P289]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 16:26, 1 February 2021
Curating data related to food composition.
Progress
Week before Feb 2, 20201
Property ID | EN Label | Link |
---|---|---|
P283 | editor | Property:P283 |
P284 | Oxalic acid | Property:P284 |
P285 | Fumaric acid | Property:P285 |
P286 | Phenolics | Property:P286 |
P287 | Flavonoids | Property:P287 |
P289 | Carotenoids | Property:P289 |
class | EN Label | Link |
---|---|---|
food item | fool's watercress | Item:Q567642 |
food item | borage | Item:Q567643 |
food item | wild leek | Item:Q567641 |
FCT | Mediterranean Wild Edible Plants | Item:Q567640 |