475,243
edits
(→Week before 23 Feb, 2021: vitamin E) |
(→Week before 23 Feb, 2021: threonine) |
||
Line 95: | Line 95: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| chemical compound || vitamin E || [[Item:Q567709]] | | chemical compound || vitamin E || [[Item:Q567709]] | ||
|- | |||
| chemical compound ||threonine || [[Item:Q567710]] | |||
|} | |} | ||