475,243
edits
(add title) |
(add table) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
=This page describes data sources that have been incorporated into WikiFCD= | =This page describes data sources that have been incorporated into WikiFCD= | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ New Properties | |||
|- | |||
! FCT !! date !! notes !! questions | |||
|- | |||
| SMILING Food composition table for Vietnam || April, 2021 || || | |||
|- | |||
| || || || | |||
|- | |||
| || || || | |||
|- | |||
| || || || | |||
|- | |||
| || || [ || | |||
|- | |||
| || || || | |||
|- | |||
| || || || | |||
|} |