475,243
edits
(→Week before 2 March, 2021: + query) |
|||
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| P308 || Total Carbohydrate for UDB || [[Property:P308]] || quantity | | P308 || Total Carbohydrate for UDB || [[Property:P308]] || quantity | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 53: | Line 41: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| chemical compund || delta-tocopherol || [[Item:Q567719]] | | chemical compund || delta-tocopherol || [[Item:Q567719]] | ||
|- | |||
| chemical compound || gamma-tocotrienol || [[Item:Q567720]] | |||
|- | |||
| chemical compound || || | |||
|- | |||
| chemical compound || || | |||
|- | |||
|chemical compound || || | |||
|- | |||
| chemical compound || || | |||
|- | |||
| chemical compound || || | |||
|- | |||
| chemical compound || || | |||
|- | |||
|chemical compound || || | |||
|- | |||
| chemical compound || || | |||
|- | |||
| chemical compound || || | |||
|- | |||
| chemical compound || || | |||
|- | |||
|chemical compound || || | |||
|- | |||
| chemical compound || || | |||
|} | |} | ||