475,243
edits
(→Week before 23 Feb, 2021: galactose) |
(→Week before 23 Feb, 2021: folic acid) |
||
Line 79: | Line 79: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| chemical compound || galactose || [[Item:Q567695]] | | chemical compound || galactose || [[Item:Q567695]] | ||
|- | |||
| chemical compound || folic acid || [[Item:Q567696]] | |||
|} | |} | ||