475,243
edits
(→Week before Feb 2, 20201: add row to prop table for datatype) |
(→Week before Feb 2, 20201: add Violaxanthin) |
||
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| P290 || Neoxanthin || [[Property:P290]] || quantity | | P290 || Neoxanthin || [[Property:P290]] || quantity | ||
|- | |||
| P291 || Violaxanthin || [[Property:P291]] || quantity | |||
|} | |} | ||